Juan Fernández Islands flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Juan Bautista, Robinson Crusoe Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Juan Bautista, Robinson Crusoe Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Juan Bautista, Robinson Crusoe Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,95810,538
BustAfghanistan 16,57510,300
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,70410,380
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 17,21910,700
FarahAfghanistan 16,39610,189
GardizAfghanistan 17,06810,606
GhazniAfghanistan 16,99210,559
HeratAfghanistan 16,44010,216
JabulsarajAfghanistan 17,09110,621
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 17,19310,684
KabulAfghanistan 17,08110,614
KandaharAfghanistan 16,71110,384
KhostAfghanistan 17,12910,644
KunduzAfghanistan 17,07510,610
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,69710,376
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,92210,516
North SalangAfghanistan 17,07210,609
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,53610,276
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,79010,433
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,73910,402
ZaranjAfghanistan 16,32910,147
ShkoderAlbania 13,0588,115
TiranaAlbania 13,0468,107
VloreAlbania 12,9868,070
AdrarAlgeria 10,7346,670
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,5397,170
AlgiersAlgeria 11,5437,173
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,9007,395
BatnaAlgeria 11,7237,285
BecharAlgeria 10,8016,712
BejaiaAlgeria 11,6817,259
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7196,661
BiskraAlgeria 11,6237,223
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3117,029
ChlefAlgeria 11,3697,065
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,7767,318
DjanetAlgeria 11,3217,035
DjelfaAlgeria 11,4237,099
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1466,926
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,6327,228
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,3307,041
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,4757,131
In AmenasAlgeria 11,5547,180
In SalahAlgeria 10,9126,781
MilianaAlgeria 11,4427,110
OranAlgeria 11,1886,952
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6436,613
SkikdaAlgeria 11,8327,352
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,8866,765
TebessaAlgeria 11,8457,361
TimimounAlgeria 10,8576,747
TindoufAlgeria 10,0906,270
TouggourtAlgeria 11,5517,178
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3045,782
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,42810,830
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,7557,304
HuamboAngola 9,6375,989
LuandaAngola 9,6525,998
LuenaAngola 10,0756,261
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,1665,696
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,4822,164
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,6422,263
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,6412,262
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,8812,412
ByrdAntarctica 5,4613,393
DavisAntarctica 8,4925,277
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,4722,157
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,9024,289
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,8781,167
AzulArgentina 1,7571,092
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,596992
BarilocheArgentina 1,076668
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,8721,163
CeresArgentina 1,6451,022
ChamicalArgentina 1,234767
ChepesArgentina 1,172729
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,6601,032
ConcordiaArgentina 1,9651,221
CórdobaArgentina 1,391865
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,392865
CorrientesArgentina 2,0341,264
EsquelArgentina 1,232766
EzeizaArgentina 1,8661,160
FormosaArgentina 2,1431,332
General PicoArgentina 1,396867
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8751,165
JuninArgentina 1,6491,025
La PlataArgentina 1,9231,195
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,8201,131
La RiojaArgentina 1,229764
LaboulayeArgentina 1,426886
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,9311,200
Las LomitasArgentina 2,0241,258
Malarg EArgentina 870541
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,229763
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,9701,224
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,553965
MendozaArgentina 929578
Mendoza AeroArgentina 936582
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,0271,260
NeuquenArgentina 1,125699
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,6531,027
OranArgentina 1,8301,137
ParanaArgentina 1,7251,072
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,0921,300
PehuajoArgentina 1,563972
PergaminoArgentina 1,6841,047
PigeArgentina 1,548962
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,413878
PosadasArgentina 2,2911,423
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9121,188
Puente Del IncaArgentina 833518
Punta IndioArgentina 1,9791,230
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,6411,020
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8761,166
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,354841
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,1441,333
RivadaviaArgentina 1,8681,161
RosarioArgentina 1,6761,041
SaltaArgentina 1,6171,005
San AntonioArgentina 1,450901
San LuisArgentina 1,156718
San RafaelArgentina 964599
Santa RosaArgentina 1,362846
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,530951
SarmientoArgentina 1,566973
TrelewArgentina 1,587986
TucumanArgentina 1,507937
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4941,550
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,291802
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,487924
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,242772
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,0109,327
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1564,447
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4587,120
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1887,574
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7557,926
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8357,976
AmberleyAustralia 11,3067,026
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5187,157
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,2987,021
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8638,615
CairnsAustralia 12,6807,879
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,8696,754
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3788,313
CedunaAustralia 11,9517,427
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8197,345
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6827,881
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3967,082
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1048,143
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,0576,871
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2417,606
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5038,391
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0078,704
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9149,268
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1736,943
East SaleAustralia 10,7356,671
Esperance (po)Australia 12,2117,588
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2117,588
EssendonAustralia 10,8866,765
ForrestAustralia 12,3127,651
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,6336,607
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9318,035
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8928,011
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6038,453
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,2986,399
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,3016,401
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4367,728
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5457,796
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,4276,479
LavertonAustralia 10,8826,762
LearmonthAustralia 13,6568,486
LongreachAustralia 12,2037,583
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2047,584
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5676,566
Low HeadAustralia 10,4926,520
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0847,509
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,7735,452
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6148,460
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0738,123
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8956,770
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8756,758
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,3497,053
Mount GambierAustralia 11,0876,890
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7417,918
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1276,293
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9188,027
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8236,726
NuriootpaAustralia 11,4807,134
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6958,510
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3237,657
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5657,808
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7348,535
RichmondAustralia 10,9246,788
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8097,338
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8716,755
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8776,759
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1388,164
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1398,165
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4618,365
TibooburraAustralia 11,7957,330
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4087,710
WaggaAustralia 10,9796,823
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9029,260
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9296,791
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4337,726
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0228,092
WoomeraAustralia 11,9027,396
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8588,612
GrazAustria 12,9598,053
InnsbruckAustria 12,6867,883
KlagenfurtAustria 12,8667,995
LinzAustria 12,9238,031
SalzburgAustria 12,8247,969
ViennaAustria 13,0748,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,7897,947
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,1919,440
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3449,535
GancaAzerbaijan 15,1719,428
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,2869,499
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,1779,431
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,5707,811
LerwickUk 12,5687,810
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3019,508
QubaAzerbaijan 15,3619,545
SakiAzerbaijan 15,2479,475
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3719,552
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3609,545
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3929,565
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,1919,440
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,2989,506
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,2369,468
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,2119,452
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5455,931
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,6505,997
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,4895,897
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5244,054
MuharraqBahrain 15,1259,399
ChittagongBangladesh 18,46411,474
DhakaBangladesh 18,49311,492
CharnocksBarbados 5,5803,467
BrestBelarus 13,6998,513
GomelBelarus 14,1918,819
GrodnoBelarus 13,7618,551
MinskBelarus 13,9988,699
MogilevBelarus 14,1588,798
VitebskBelarus 14,1868,815
BrusselsBelgium 12,3977,703
D’UccleBelgium 12,3977,703
OstendeBelgium 12,3307,662
Belize CityBelize 5,7753,589
BeninBenin 9,5905,959
BohiconBenin 9,6135,973
CotonouBenin 9,5905,959
KandiBenin 9,9416,177
NatitingouBenin 9,7506,059
ParakouBenin 9,8006,090
SaveBenin 9,7036,030
BermudaBermuda 7,4844,651
La PazBolivia 2,1781,353
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3491,460
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,0488,108
FrancistownBotswana 10,1206,289
MaunBotswana 9,8586,126
TshaneBotswana 9,4715,885
AimoresBrazil 4,0412,511
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7122,928
AltamiraBrazil 4,3652,712
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,6522,269
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,5572,210
ApodiBrazil 5,2453,259
AracajuBrazil 4,9343,066
AracuaiBrazil 4,1082,553
AragarcasBrazil 3,3112,057
AraxaBrazil 3,5132,183
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,1043,172
BageBrazil 2,3261,446
BambuiBrazil 3,5712,219
BarbacenaBrazil 3,6992,299
BarbalhaBrazil 4,9983,106
BarcelosBrazil 3,9882,478
BarraBrazil 4,4032,736
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,6622,897
BarreirasBrazil 4,1742,594
BelémBrazil 4,7712,964
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,7582,335
BelterraBrazil 4,2432,637
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,4712,778
Bom JesusBrazil 2,7471,707
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,2272,627
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6732,282
BrevesBrazil 4,6142,867
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,9632,462
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,7672,341
CabroboBrazil 4,9073,049
CaceresBrazil 2,8791,789
CaetiteBrazil 4,2422,636
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2913,288
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,7971,738
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,7761,725
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,4562,148
Campos SalesBrazil 4,9323,065
CanavieirasBrazil 4,4582,770
CaparaoBrazil 3,9112,431
CapinopolisBrazil 3,3402,075
CaratingaBrazil 3,9262,439
CaravelasBrazil 4,3062,676
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,1232,562
CarolinaBrazil 4,3472,701
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,9521,834
CataguasesBrazil 3,7892,354
CatalaoBrazil 3,5112,182
CatanduvaBrazil 3,2412,014
CaxiasBrazil 4,8603,020
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,6591,652
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,4433,382
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,7292,317
ChapecoBrazil 2,6071,620
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2842,041
CipoBrazil 4,7962,980
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,1362,570
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8552,396
CordeiroBrazil 3,7852,352
CorrentinaBrazil 4,1002,548
CorumbaBrazil 2,6581,652
CoximBrazil 2,9181,814
CrateusBrazil 5,0483,137
CuiabaBrazil 3,0361,886
CuritibaBrazil 2,9881,857
DiamantinaBrazil 3,8872,416
DiamantinoBrazil 3,1041,929
DouradosBrazil 2,6661,656
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,6252,253
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,4941,550
EspinosaBrazil 4,1642,588
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,8263,620
FloraniaBrazil 5,2923,288
FlorestaBrazil 4,9653,086
FlorianoBrazil 4,7372,944
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,9601,839
FormosaBrazil 3,7402,324
FortalezaBrazil 5,3213,307
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,5001,554
FrancaBrazil 3,4112,119
GaranhunsBrazil 5,1203,181
GoianiaBrazil 3,5012,176
GoiasBrazil 3,4802,163
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0002,486
GrajauBrazil 4,5482,826
GuairaBrazil 2,6071,620
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,2503,262
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3392,696
IbiriteBrazil 3,7432,326
IguatuBrazil 5,0683,149
IlheusBrazil 4,5022,798
ImperatrizBrazil 4,4922,791
IndaialBrazil 2,9281,819
IpameriBrazil 3,5232,189
IraiBrazil 2,5471,583
IreceBrazil 4,4962,794
ItaberabaBrazil 4,5312,816
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,9952,482
ItaitubaBrazil 4,0292,503
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,9782,472
ItaperunaBrazil 3,8732,407
ItapevaBrazil 3,0951,923
ItirucuBrazil 4,5182,808
ItuacuBrazil 4,3712,716
IvinhemaBrazil 2,7371,701
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,0391,888
JacobinaBrazil 4,6222,872
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,3123,301
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,3863,347
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,6962,297
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,7092,305
LavrasBrazil 3,5892,230
LencoisBrazil 4,4492,764
LinharesBrazil 4,1362,570
LondrinaBrazil 2,9181,813
MacapaBrazil 4,7322,940
MacauBrazil 5,3803,343
MaceioBrazil 5,1363,191
MachadoBrazil 3,4832,164
ManausBrazil 3,9102,430
MarabaBrazil 4,3872,726
MaringaBrazil 2,8481,770
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,3552,706
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1622,586
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7742,967
MonteiroBrazil 5,1433,196
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9592,460
Morada NovaBrazil 5,2393,256
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5572,832
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,7572,334
ObidosBrazil 4,2772,658
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,0653,147
ParacatuBrazil 3,6672,279
ParanaBrazil 3,9132,431
ParanaguaBrazil 3,0521,897
ParanaibaBrazil 3,1361,949
ParintinsBrazil 4,1382,571
ParnaibaBrazil 5,1233,184
Passo FundoBrazil 2,5811,604
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,6092,243
PaulistanaBrazil 4,7862,974
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,9393,069
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2312,629
PeixeBrazil 3,8942,420
PetrolinaBrazil 4,7492,951
PicosBrazil 4,8383,006
PiraiBrazil 3,6142,246
PirenopolisBrazil 3,5822,226
PompeuBrazil 3,7052,302
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,5721,598
Porto De MozBrazil 4,4952,793
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,7871,732
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1561,961
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,6301,634
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9932,481
PosseBrazil 3,9212,437
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,1563,204
RecifeBrazil 5,3153,303
RemansoBrazil 4,5962,856
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8591,777
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,6662,278
Rio NegroBrazil 2,9091,807
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,2762,036
SalvadorBrazil 4,6662,900
Santa MariaBrazil 2,4101,498
SantaremBrazil 4,2792,659
SantosBrazil 3,3282,068
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,2872,043
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,0772,533
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,1293,187
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8091,745
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,3351,451
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,5412,200
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9773,093
Sao MateusBrazil 4,1962,607
São PauloBrazil 3,3232,065
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,3472,080
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9131,810
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6972,919
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7202,933
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,7572,335
SobralBrazil 5,1873,223
SoureBrazil 4,8293,001
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2962,670
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,3531,462
SurubimBrazil 5,2623,270
TaguatingaBrazil 4,0382,509
TarauacaBrazil 2,9471,831
TauaBrazil 5,0053,110
TefeBrazil 3,6682,279
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,0962,546
TeresinaBrazil 4,8853,035
TiriosBrazil 4,6492,889
TorresBrazil 2,7891,733
TracuateuaBrazil 4,9093,050
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,0231,879
TriunfoBrazil 5,0563,142
TucuruiBrazil 4,4872,788
TuriacuBrazil 4,9643,085
UaupesBrazil 3,9472,453
UbatubaBrazil 3,4662,154
UberabaBrazil 3,4162,123
VassourasBrazil 3,6472,266
VicosaBrazil 3,8102,367
VitoriaBrazil 4,0612,524
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3332,693
Ze DocaBrazil 4,7882,975
BurgasBulgaria 13,6898,507
LomBulgaria 13,4088,332
PlevenBulgaria 13,4988,388
PlovdivBulgaria 13,4648,366
SadovoBulgaria 13,4778,375
SandanskiBulgaria 13,3258,281
SofiaBulgaria 13,3768,312
VarnaBulgaria 13,7488,543
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6225,979
BurundiBurundi 11,4647,124
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,53410,896
SiemreapCambodia 17,74811,029
BatouriCameroon 10,5766,572
DoualaCameroon 10,1196,288
GarouaCameroon 10,7826,700
MamfeCameroon 10,1836,328
MarouaCameroon 10,9296,791
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6786,636
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3146,409
YaoundeCameroon 10,2746,384
YokoCameroon 10,4576,498
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1496,306
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1436,303
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2337,602
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,9438,043
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3825,830
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2475,746
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1455,683
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1446,304
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9926,830
Banff, AbCanada 10,0916,271
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9315,550
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8116,096
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5565,938
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3146,409
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8385,492
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5185,915
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6265,982
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,3187,033
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7045,409
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7756,696
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,6527,240
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0316,233
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6247,223
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3556,435
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2476,989
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3957,081
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,5636,564
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1107,525
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5676,567
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7816,700
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9346,173
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9856,205
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2815,767
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1575,690
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0175,603
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0235,607
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3966,460
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0625,632
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8316,730
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7236,042
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7956,087
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3656,441
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9677,437
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6047,211
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2426,365
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1405,680
Comox, BcCanada 10,3196,412
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3507,053
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8836,763
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0436,241
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9476,181
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5555,937
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6465,994
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2797,009
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4505,873
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3887,077
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1955,714
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3805,829
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0145,601
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2326,358
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2636,377
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2556,373
Edson, AbCanada 10,3516,433
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5816,575
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7246,664
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5155,913
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6397,854
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0726,259
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6996,649
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4916,519
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0486,865
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9406,177
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2707,003
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8456,739
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7476,679
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7986,710
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,9305,549
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,9245,545
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8646,751
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4895,896
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1166,286
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1886,331
Golden, BcCanada 10,1516,308
Goose, NfCanada 9,8286,107
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8475,498
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5856,578
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8515,500
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1635,694
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7647,310
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8385,492
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8645,508
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5395,306
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8296,108
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4215,233
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0266,852
Hope, BcCanada 10,1446,304
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2647,621
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2396,362
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1927,577
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8646,751
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6007,830
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1626,315
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2256,354
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2395,741
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2395,741
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1146,285
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4005,841
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6575,380
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4887,760
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6777,256
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,2446,366
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8305,487
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1876,330
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0905,649
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,7047,273
Langara, BcCanada 11,0646,875
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5865,957
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8516,122
London, OnCanada 8,5265,298
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,4027,086
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2776,386
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2266,355
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3467,051
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8905,525
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7186,039
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9137,403
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8166,100
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2536,372
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9775,578
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2025,718
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8155,478
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8085,473
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6976,026
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4425,868
Morden, MbCanada 9,4015,842
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7385,430
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1556,310
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2286,356
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4675,883
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6836,017
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7487,300
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0206,226
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8935,526
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7835,458
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7815,457
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6366,609
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3827,073
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0776,262
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6565,379
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2385,741
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5116,532
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4825,892
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9986,213
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6036,589
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9526,806
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7176,038
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1047,521
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,9715,575
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5196,536
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1316,295
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5295,922
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6856,018
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6856,018
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1047,521
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1636,316
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1555,689
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8305,487
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7496,058
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8735,514
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9266,790
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,3877,076
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1085,660
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9176,162
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9245,546
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8986,151
Scott, SkCanada 9,9956,211
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4035,843
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8375,491
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8195,480
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3537,676
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3795,828
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3995,841
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4626,501
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3535,812
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0275,610
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7516,059
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7556,062
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0695,635
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5297,164
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8896,766
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5277,163
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9716,196
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8456,739
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1066,280
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1755,702
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1425,681
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3006,401
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5895,337
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5945,341
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6445,371
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7816,078
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1025,656
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7156,658
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0825,643
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1996,337
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2056,341
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1526,308
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1596,313
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1496,306
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6926,023
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3777,070
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6627,247
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7165,416
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4495,250
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4645,881
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8116,097
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7075,411
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1476,927
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7186,039
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5615,941
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5385,927
SalCape Verde 8,1465,062
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9566,808
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7067,274
AbecheChad 11,7377,294
FayaChad 11,8227,346
MoundouChad 10,9836,825
N’DjamenaChad 11,1026,899
AntofagastaChile 1,393866
AricaChile 1,8941,177
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,496929
ChicoChile 1,563971
ChillanChile 699434
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 630391
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,068663
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,418881
Curico-General FreireChile 713443
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6841,046
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,0071,869
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6571,651
La Serena-La FloridaChile 828515
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 930578
ParronChile 754469
Puerto AysenChile 1,411877
Puerto MonttChile 1,005624
Punta ArenasChile 2,2471,397
QuinteroChile 691429
SantiagoChile 751467
SewellChile 780485
Temuco-MaquehueChile 797495
ValdiviaChile 849527
Valdivia-PichoyChile 900559
VallenarChile 964599
ValparaisoChile 720447
AltaiChina 18,10011,248
BeijingChina 18,50111,497
ChangchunChina 17,64310,964
ChangduChina 19,54912,148
ChangshaChina 18,75611,655
ChengduChina 19,59712,178
ChongqingChina 19,33212,013
DuianChina 19,60412,182
ErlianChina 18,55911,533
GanzhouChina 18,43011,453
GuangzhouChina 18,35011,403
HaikouChina 18,25711,345
HailarChina 17,70311,001
HamiChina 18,79311,678
HetanChina 18,05311,218
JiuquanChina 19,28911,987
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,69210,994
KashiChina 17,68010,986
KunmingChina 19,04911,837
LanzhouChina 19,64412,207
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,96811,787
NanchangChina 18,50811,501
NanjingChina 18,36211,410
NanningChina 18,61511,567
PingbianChina 18,85011,714
QingdaoChina 18,25011,341
QiqiharChina 17,57410,920
RuoqiangChina 18,70411,623
ShanghaiChina 18,09711,246
ShantouChina 18,12711,264
ShenyangChina 17,86111,099
TaiyuanChina 18,89411,741
TaoyuanChina 17,85811,097
TengchongChina 19,03511,829
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,38611,425
Xi’AnChina 19,29711,991
XichangChina 19,37212,038
YanjiChina 17,35310,783
YichangChina 19,01011,813
YinchuanChina 19,31212,001
YiningChina 17,95411,157
ZhengzhouChina 18,86311,722
ZhijiangChina 18,95211,777
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8302,380
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8982,422
AraucaColombia 4,6032,860
BarranquillaColombia 4,9663,086
Benito SalasColombia 4,0842,538
BogotáColombia 4,2882,665
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6672,900
El CaranoColombia 4,3792,721
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3242,687
MatecanaColombia 4,2852,663
PeralesColombia 4,2482,640
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5812,847
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9123,052
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1463,198
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9993,106
VanguardiaColombia 4,2362,632
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4002,113
YariguiesColombia 4,5482,826
MoroniComoros 12,0867,510
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8813,033
LimonCosta Rica 4,8663,024
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8873,037
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8743,029
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,8297,972
DubrovnikCroatia 12,9728,061
SibenikCroatia 12,8547,988
SplitCroatia 12,8848,006
ZagrebCroatia 12,9488,046
CamagueyCuba 6,1183,802
CasablancaCuba 6,3243,930
HavanaCuba 6,3043,918
WillemstadCuraçao 5,2003,231
FamagustaCyprus 13,9638,677
LarnacaCyprus 13,9278,655
LimassolCyprus 13,8708,619
NicosiaCyprus 13,9098,643
BrnoCzech Republic 13,1328,160
ChebCzech Republic 12,8808,003
MosnovCzech Republic 13,2498,233
PragueCzech Republic 13,0048,081
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5647,186
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8876,766
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1306,295
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7546,683
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7156,658
CopenhagenDenmark 13,1128,148
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,2578,238
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,8597,991
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,8687,997
MarstalDenmark 12,9608,053
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,0568,113
OdenseDenmark 12,9778,064
RandersDenmark 12,9978,076
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,2328,222
StudsgårdDenmark 12,9178,027
TønderDenmark 12,8657,995
TylstrupDenmark 13,0208,091
TystofteDenmark 13,0248,093
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,0798,127
VestervigDenmark 12,9118,023
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6638,490
Melville HallDominica 5,7713,586
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9853,719
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9563,701
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8563,639
BaniDominican Republic 5,8393,628
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8193,616
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9033,668
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9963,726
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,9023,668
CotuiDominican Republic 5,9343,687
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9653,706
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8313,624
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8703,648
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9143,675
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,9883,721
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9103,672
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9043,669
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8693,647
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9973,726
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,9273,683
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8233,618
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8763,652
La VegaDominican Republic 5,9383,690
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8683,646
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0063,732
MichesDominican Republic 5,9393,690
MocaDominican Republic 5,9583,702
MoncionDominican Republic 5,9523,699
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9973,726
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9063,670
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9683,708
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8443,632
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7913,599
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9413,692
PoloDominican Republic 5,8033,606
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9983,727
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8773,652
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,9923,724
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9523,699
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8713,648
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9403,691
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,9583,703
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9583,702
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8663,645
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,9433,693
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8643,644
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8833,656
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8863,657
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9533,699
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,9623,705
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,9563,701
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8643,644
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8393,628
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8853,657
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9453,694
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9833,718
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8993,665
YasicaDominican Republic 5,9833,718
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,0121,871
CanarEcuador 3,4542,146
GuayaquilEcuador 3,4992,174
IzobambaEcuador 3,6972,297
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7412,325
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2892,044
MilagroEcuador 3,5032,177
OtavaloEcuador 3,7642,339
PichilingueEcuador 3,6162,247
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6262,253
PuyoEcuador 3,5712,219
QuitoEcuador 3,7192,311
RumipambaEcuador 3,6242,252
San GabrielEcuador 3,8062,365
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,4608,364
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,6258,466
AswanEgypt 13,3838,316
AsyutEgypt 13,3678,306
BahariyaEgypt 13,2398,227
Beni SuefEgypt 13,4688,369
CairoEgypt 13,5428,415
DabaaEgypt 13,3228,278
DakhlaEgypt 13,1108,146
El ArishEgypt 13,7978,574
El TorEgypt 13,6578,487
FarafraEgypt 13,0978,139
HelwanEgypt 13,5258,405
HurguadaEgypt 13,6158,460
IsmailiaEgypt 13,6368,474
KhargaEgypt 13,2498,233
KosseirEgypt 13,6188,462
LuxorEgypt 13,4558,361
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,2288,220
MinyaEgypt 13,3908,321
Port-SaidEgypt 13,6658,491
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,8188,587
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,7148,522
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,6358,473
SalloumEgypt 13,0618,116
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,9788,065
SohagEgypt 13,4068,330
St. KatrineEgypt 13,7158,523
TahrirEgypt 13,5038,391
TantaEgypt 13,5358,411
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3753,340
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3733,339
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4043,358
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3773,341
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0146,223
AsmaraEritrea 13,4898,382
AssabEritrea 13,7138,521
MassawaEritrea 13,5578,425
TallinEstonia 13,9098,643
TartuEstonia 13,9988,698
VilsandiEstonia 13,7328,533
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1088,146
GonderEthiopia 13,1948,199
NegeleEthiopia 12,9508,047
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,6231,630
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,4117,713
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,3757,690
Laucala BayFiji 10,0216,227
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1336,297
NandiFiji 10,1336,297
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6175,976
HelsinkiFinland 13,9218,651
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,9438,664
JoensuuFinland 14,2098,830
JokioinenFinland 13,8708,619
JyvskylFinland 14,0058,703
KajaaniFinland 14,1188,773
KuopioFinland 14,1118,769
KuusamoFinland 14,1908,818
LappeenrantaFinland 14,1268,778
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,6638,490
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,8328,595
OuluFinland 14,0118,707
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,0788,748
TampereFinland 13,8948,634
TurkuFinland 13,7998,575
VaasaFinland 13,8158,585
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,2447,609
BiarritzFrance 11,6027,210
BordeauxFrance 11,7407,296
BrestFrance 11,7217,283
CaenFrance 12,0097,463
ChateaurouxFrance 12,0167,467
DijonFrance 12,2627,620
GourdonFrance 11,8757,379
GrenobleFrance 12,1967,578
Le MansFrance 11,9797,444
LilleFrance 12,3077,648
LyonFrance 12,1717,563
MarseilleFrance 12,0677,499
MontpellierFrance 11,9877,449
NancyFrance 12,4107,711
NantesFrance 11,8187,344
NiceFrance 12,2197,593
ParisFrance 12,1657,559
PerpignanFrance 11,8637,372
StrasbourgFrance 12,4967,765
ToulonFrance 12,0987,518
ToulouseFrance 11,8107,339
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1003,169
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8923,040
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0993,168
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0433,134
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0703,150
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6584,138
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,4484,628
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,4494,629
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,3623,953
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,5503,449
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9384,311
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,8724,271
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7087,275
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2966,398
BitamGabon 10,1636,315
CocobeachGabon 9,9226,166
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1276,293
LambarnGabon 9,8756,136
LastourvilleGabon 10,0986,275
LibrevilleGabon 9,8716,134
MakokouGabon 10,1986,337
MayumbaGabon 9,7476,057
MitzicGabon 10,0886,269
MkamboGabon 10,3246,416
MoandaGabon 10,1116,283
MouilaGabon 9,8776,137
Port-GentilGabon 9,7396,052
TchibanGabon 9,8166,100
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8072,366
BanjulGambia 8,4065,224
SukhumiGeorgia 14,7849,187
TbilisiGeorgia 15,0719,366
BerlinGermany 13,0368,101
BrockenGermany 12,8387,978
CologneGermany 12,5697,811
DresdenGermany 13,0138,087
ErfurtGermany 12,8267,970
EssenGermany 12,5907,824
FichtelbergGermany 12,9328,036
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,6377,853
GeisenheimGermany 12,5867,821
GorlitzGermany 13,0928,136
HamburgGermany 12,8788,003
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,8788,002
HannoverGermany 12,8087,959
HelgolandGermany 12,7747,938
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,6877,884
KarlsruheGermany 12,5687,810
KasselGermany 12,7427,918
KonstanzGermany 12,5587,804
LeipzigGermany 12,9368,038
LindenbergGermany 13,0788,127
MagdeburgGermany 12,9138,024
MunichGermany 12,7677,933
MünsterGermany 12,6577,865
NeustrelitzGermany 13,0578,114
NurembergGermany 12,7707,935
NurnbergGermany 12,7677,933
PotsdamGermany 13,0188,089
RostockGermany 13,0278,095
SchleswigGermany 12,8898,009
StuttgartGermany 12,6097,835
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,4917,762
ZugspitzeGermany 12,6687,872
AccraGhana 9,3115,786
KumasiGhana 9,2525,749
TamaleGhana 9,4895,897
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8716,755
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,5088,394
AthensGreece 13,2198,214
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,2108,209
ChiosGreece 13,4338,347
CorfuGreece 12,9838,068
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,1518,172
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,2298,221
IoanninaGreece 13,0588,115
KalamataGreece 13,0428,104
KerkiraGreece 12,9838,068
Kythira IslandGreece 13,0908,134
LamiaGreece 13,1548,174
LarissaGreece 13,1828,192
LemnosGreece 13,4048,329
LimnosGreece 13,4198,338
MethoniGreece 13,0068,082
MilosGreece 13,2278,219
MitiliniGreece 13,4978,387
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,4948,385
NaxosGreece 13,3208,277
PatrasGreece 13,0708,122
RhodesGreece 13,5168,399
SamosGreece 13,4708,370
Skiros IslandGreece 13,3218,278
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,1478,169
ThessalonikiGreece 13,2628,241
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,0938,136
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,9798,066
AasiaatGreenland 11,5777,194
AmmassalikGreenland 11,5867,200
AputiteqGreenland 11,9207,407
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,9388,040
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9516,805
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3817,073
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6577,244
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,4207,718
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6567,243
JulianehbGreenland 10,9046,776
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4357,106
Kap TobinGreenland 12,4147,714
NanortalikGreenland 10,8676,753
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,9646,813
NordGreenland 13,2768,250
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1296,915
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2687,623
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,9146,782
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4397,108
UpernavikGreenland 11,9587,431
UummannaqGreenland 11,7897,326
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,8413,630
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8403,629
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5043,421
BokeGuinea 8,3745,204
ConakryGuinea 8,3815,208
FaranahGuinea 8,6605,381
KankanGuinea 8,8095,474
KindiaGuinea 8,4795,269
KissidougouGuinea 8,6765,391
LabeGuinea 8,6155,353
MacentaGuinea 8,6675,386
MamouGuinea 8,5685,324
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7225,420
SiguiriGuinea 8,8925,526
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3765,205
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9943,103
TimehriGuyana 4,9593,081
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8223,618
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0106,220
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3596,437
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2036,340
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5206,537
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4287,723
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2096,344
CatacamasHonduras 5,4473,385
CholutecaHonduras 5,2923,289
La CeibaHonduras 5,5533,451
La MesaHonduras 5,5403,443
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4553,390
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4843,408
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,3743,339
TelaHonduras 5,5623,456
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,22811,327
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,22711,327
BudapestHungary 13,2308,222
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,2418,228
DebrecenHungary 13,4158,336
KeszthelyHungary 13,0768,126
MiskolcHungary 13,3748,311
PecsHungary 13,1198,152
SzegedHungary 13,2638,242
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,0548,112
AkureyriIceland 12,1967,579
DalatangiIceland 12,3327,663
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,2077,585
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,0617,495
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,3247,658
ReykhólarIceland 12,0367,479
ReykjavíkIceland 11,9477,424
StykkisholmurIceland 11,9907,451
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,9507,426
AgraIndia 17,68710,991
AhmedabadIndia 16,99710,562
AkolaIndia 17,23810,712
AllahabadIndia 17,93011,142
AmritsarIndia 17,54710,904
BangaloreIndia 16,70310,379
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,70110,378
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,89311,119
BikanerIndia 17,28810,743
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,89010,495
CherrapunjiIndia 18,71111,628
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,71111,628
DaltonganjIndia 18,04211,211
DarbhangaIndia 18,32711,389
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 19,10611,873
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 19,11411,877
DumkaIndia 18,30911,378
DwarkaIndia 16,64110,341
GoaIndia 16,61010,321
GuwahatiIndia 18,76911,663
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,12410,641
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 17,25810,724
JagdalpurIndia 17,52310,889
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 18,25511,344
KotaIndia 17,39410,809
KozhikodeIndia 16,43010,210
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,83811,085
LudhianaIndia 17,62610,953
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,49110,248
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,92711,140
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,76410,417
MusulipatnamIndia 17,22710,705
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,43310,833
New DelhiIndia 17,66910,980
PambanIndia 16,49910,252
PuneIndia 16,82710,456
SagarIndia 17,58010,925
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,58710,929
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,27710,115
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,27710,115
VeravalIndia 16,67410,361
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,50610,878
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9929,316
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8039,820
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5519,663
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6039,074
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,6799,743
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8679,239
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,66410,355
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7718,557
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,17310,050
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,18010,055
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2618,862
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0459,349
AbadanIran 15,0649,361
ArakIran 15,3199,519
BabolsarIran 15,6369,717
Bandar AbbasIran 15,6929,751
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3739,553
Bandar LengehIran 15,5209,645
BirjandIran 16,13610,027
BushehrIran 15,2479,475
ChahbaharIran 16,0069,946
DezfulIran 15,1429,409
EsfahanIran 15,4479,599
IranshahrIran 16,09210,000
KermanIran 15,8569,853
KermanshahIran 15,0939,379
Khoram AbadIran 15,1679,425
MashhadIran 16,24410,095
OroomiehIran 14,9979,319
RamsarIran 15,4669,611
RashtIran 15,3849,560
SemnanIran 15,6809,744
ShahroudIran 15,8339,839
ShirazIran 15,4319,589
TabrizIran 15,1139,391
TeheranIran 15,4969,630
YazdIran 15,6629,733
ZahedanIran 16,19210,062
ZanjanIran 15,2719,490
BaghdadIraq 14,8009,197
BasraIraq 15,0289,339
BelmulletIreland 11,7707,314
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,8107,339
ClaremorrisIreland 11,7917,327
ClonesIreland 11,9177,405
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,8497,363
CorkIreland 11,7007,271
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,6977,269
DublinIreland 11,9217,408
KilkennyIreland 11,8117,340
Malin HeadIreland 11,9837,446
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,8487,363
ShannonIreland 11,7287,288
ValentiaIreland 11,6067,212
EilatIsrael 13,8328,595
HaifaIsrael 13,9698,681
JerusalemIsrael 13,9518,669
Tel AvivIsrael 13,9298,655
AlbengaItaly 12,3057,646
AlgheroItaly 12,1407,544
AmendolaItaly 12,7437,918
AnconaItaly 12,6737,875
ArezzoItaly 12,5447,795
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,8057,957
BergamoItaly 12,4977,766
BolognaItaly 12,5557,802
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,6487,859
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,6667,871
BrindisiItaly 12,8758,001
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,1257,534
CameriItaly 12,4187,716
CampobassoItaly 12,6647,869
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,2107,587
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,1527,551
Cape FrascaItaly 12,1067,523
Cape MeleItaly 12,3047,646
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,6407,854
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,5007,768
CerviaItaly 12,6137,838
CiampinoItaly 12,5197,780
Cimone MountainItaly 12,4967,765
Cisa PassItaly 12,4557,739
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,4747,752
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,7087,897
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,4687,748
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,7327,912
DecimomannuItaly 12,1237,533
DobbiacoItaly 12,7227,906
FalconaraItaly 12,6627,868
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,5147,776
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,7277,909
FonniItaly 12,1847,571
FrontoneItaly 12,6117,837
FrosinoneItaly 12,5657,808
GelaItaly 12,4157,715
GenoaItaly 12,3747,689
GhediItaly 12,5257,783
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,8017,955
GrazzaniseItaly 12,5967,828
GrossetoItaly 12,4527,738
GrottaglieItaly 12,8267,970
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,2527,614
GuidoniaItaly 12,5407,792
IstranaItaly 12,6677,871
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,2067,585
LatinaItaly 12,5317,787
LatronicoItaly 12,6997,891
LecceItaly 12,8717,998
M. CalamitaItaly 12,4037,707
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,7827,943
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,5747,814
MilanItaly 12,4567,741
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,4277,722
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,4427,732
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,6047,832
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,2457,609
PadovaItaly 12,6387,854
Paganella MountainItaly 12,6137,838
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,3957,702
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,3817,694
PantelleriaItaly 12,2237,596
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,4987,766
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,1767,566
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,5757,814
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,6697,872
PiacenzaItaly 12,4627,744
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,4497,736
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,6237,844
Ponza IslandItaly 12,5047,770
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,7097,898
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,5027,769
PrizziItaly 12,3847,696
RadicofaniItaly 12,5117,775
Resia PassItaly 12,6077,834
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,6267,846
RivoltoItaly 12,7477,921
Rolle PassItaly 12,6727,875
RomeItaly 12,5207,780
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,4937,763
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,7707,935
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,2677,623
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,7687,934
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,8687,996
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,4407,730
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,1657,559
Scuro MountainItaly 12,6947,888
SigonellaItaly 12,4867,759
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,8127,962
TarvisioItaly 12,8087,959
TermoliItaly 12,7107,898
TorinoItaly 12,3277,660
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,3307,662
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,3207,656
TrevicoItaly 12,6847,882
TrevisoItaly 12,6717,874
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,7837,944
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,3257,659
UdineItaly 12,7647,931
Ustica IslandItaly 12,4137,714
VeniceItaly 12,6767,877
VeronaItaly 12,5667,808
VicenzaItaly 12,6217,843
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,5057,771